fallback-room33-compressor.jpg
 
12324630754_04f0a12dfc_mod.jpg

LIBATIONS

 

PROHIBITION ERA COCKTAILS

WINE


Whites           Glass / Bottle

Cavit Moscato 8 | 39
Chateau Ste Michelle Reisling 7 | 29
Villa de Moreschi Pinot Grigio 10 | 39
Robert Mondavi Pinot Grigio 8 | 33
J. Lohr Riverstone Chardonnay 9 | 38
Chateau St Jean Chardonnay Reserve 17 | 69

REDS           Glass / Bottle

The Show Cabernet 8 | 34
St Francis Cabernet 14 | 55
Freakshow Cabernet 48 (bottle only). 90 pts, Wine Enthusiast
Velvet Devil Merlot 10 | 44
Kings Ridge Pinot Noir 13 | 49
Mark West Pinot Noir 8 | 35

—- Ask about our private reserve collection —-

SCOTCH

Lagavulin 16   17
Johnnie Walker Red     7
Dewars             8
Glenlivet 12 yr       10
Johnnie Walker Black    10
Macallan 12 yr       10
Laphroaig 10 yr       11
Balvenie 12 yr        12
Glenfiddich 15 yr        13
Johnnie Walker Blue    40

Bourbon

Basil Hayden’s    10
Buffalo Trace 7
Angel’s Envy    12
Bulleit   9          
Jefferson’s    10      
Larceny     12                       
1792    9                           
Five & 20    10                                
Woodford Reserve    10     

 

Craft | Domestic

Angry Orchards Ale 5
Bell's Christmas Ale 5
Blue Moon Belgian White 5
Deschutes Fresh Squeezed IPA 5
Dogfish 60 Minute IPA 5
Erie Brewing Railbender 4
Evil Genius 5
Fat Tire Belgian Style Ale 5
Founder's All Day IPA 4
Great Lakes Commodore Perry 4
Guinness Stout 5

Hoegaarden 5
Lavery Dulachan 5
Leinenkugel’s Snowdrift Porter 5
Sam Adam's Winter Lager 5
Southern Tier 2XIPA 5
Timber Creek Black Bear Porter 5
Voodoo Love Child 7

Budweiser
Budlight
Coors Light
Labatt Blue
Labatt Blue Light
Michelob Ultra
Miller Lite
Twisted Tea
Yuengling

All Domestic 3.75

Screen Shot 2019-02-20 at 2.07.21 PM.png

Reservations welcome - call 636-5062

 
live.png

LIVE MUSIC Every weekend - No Cover

February/March 2019 Schedule —-

Feb 22 - DJ Neil Christopher | 8 to 11 pm

Feb 23 – Galactic Duo |. 8 to 11 pm

 Mar 1– JD Blues & Jazz | 7 to 10 pm

Mar 2 – Charles Brown Experience | 8:30 to 11:30pm

Mar 8 - House of Rhythm | 7 to 10 pm

Mar 9– Doug Philips Trio | 7 to 10 pm

Mar 15 – Brooke Surgenour | 7 to 10 pm

Mar 16 – The Bangerzz 12 pm to 2 pm / 2:30 to 3:30

Tommy Link | 8 to 11 pm

Mar 17 -  DJ Neil Christopher | 10 am

Mar 22 – Division Street | 8 to 11 pm

Mar 23 – Wonderful Nonsense | 7 to 10 pm

Mar 28 – Matty B